| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January | 6132 |
38.7%
|
| 2 | February | 1224 |
7.7%
|
| 3 | March | 1293 |
8.2%
|
| 4 | April | 1132 |
7.1%
|
| 5 | May | 726 |
4.6%
|
| 6 | June | 998 |
6.3%
|
| 7 | July | 798 |
5%
|
| 8 | August | 751 |
4.7%
|
| 9 | September | 863 |
5.4%
|
| 10 | October | 811 |
5.1%
|
| 11 | November | 726 |
4.6%
|
| 12 | December | 385 |
2.4%
|