| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | As an employee | 4228 |
91.4%
|
| 2 | In your own business | 355 |
7.7%
|
| 3 | Helping in a family or household business | 17 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | As a paid apprentice, intern | 20 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Helping a family member who works for someone else | 6 |
0.1%
|