| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Working | 3303 |
45%
|
| 2 | Managing a home | 2069 |
28.2%
|
| 3 | Going to school | 1852 |
25.2%
|
| 4 | Other | 111 |
1.5%
|