| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Within 1 month or less | 9 |
28.1%
|
| 2 | In more than 1 month to 3 month | 4 |
12.5%
|
| 3 | In more than 3 month | 19 |
59.4%
|