| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Growing of crops | 647 |
65.2%
|
| 112 | Farming of animals | 296 |
29.8%
|
| 113 | Growing of crops combined with farming of animals(mixed farming) | 47 |
4.7%
|
| 132 | Fish hatcheries and fish farms | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 999 | Unspecified | 1 |
0.1%
|