| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only for sale | 30 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | Mainly for sale | 48 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Mainly for family use/ consumption | 205 |
19.1%
|
| 4 | Only for family use/ consumption | 790 |
73.6%
|
| 5 | Other | 1 |
0.1%
|