| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Independent workers in household market enterprises | 2134 |
13.5%
|
| 2 | Dependent contractors | 509 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | Contributing family workers | 39 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Owner-operators of corporations | 226 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | Employees | 12931 |
81.6%
|