| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employers | 778 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | Own-account workers | 1582 |
10%
|
| 3 | Dependent contractors | 509 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | Employees | 12931 |
81.6%
|
| 5 | Contributing family workers | 39 |
0.2%
|