| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employees | 13110 |
82.8%
|
| 2 | Employers | 757 |
4.8%
|
| 3 | Own-account workers | 1880 |
11.9%
|
| 4 | Contributing family workers | 92 |
0.6%
|