| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agriculture; hunting and forestry | 421 |
9.1%
|
| 2 | Mining | 63 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | Manufacturing | 385 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | Electricity; gas and water | 25 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Construction | 554 |
12%
|
| 6 | Wholesale and retail trade | 883 |
19.1%
|
| 7 | Transport; storage and communication | 225 |
4.9%
|
| 8 | Finance and business services | 571 |
12.3%
|
| 9 | Community; social and personal services | 989 |
21.4%
|
| 10 | Private households | 505 |
10.9%
|
| 11 | Other | 5 |
0.1%
|