| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agriculture; hunting; forestry and fishing | 990 |
6.3%
|
| 2 | Mining and quarrying | 392 |
2.5%
|
| 3 | Manufacturing | 1380 |
8.7%
|
| 4 | Electricity; gas and water supply | 114 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | Construction | 1271 |
8%
|
| 6 | Wholesale and retail trade | 3148 |
19.9%
|
| 7 | Transport; storage and communication | 992 |
6.3%
|
| 8 | Financial intermediation; insurance; real estate and business services | 2551 |
16.1%
|
| 9 | Community; social and personal services | 3851 |
24.3%
|
| 10 | Private households | 1144 |
7.2%
|
| 11 | Other | 6 |
0%
|