| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 15839 |
34.4%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 7292 |
15.8%
|
| 3 | Discouraged job seeker | 3575 |
7.8%
|
| 4 | Other not economically active | 19326 |
42%
|