| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | 2 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 4 | 4 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | 5 | 3 |
4.6%
|
| 6 | 6 | 3 |
4.6%
|
| 7 | 7 | 5 |
7.7%
|
| 8 | 8 | 10 |
15.4%
|
| 10 | 10 | 5 |
7.7%
|
| 12 | 12 | 3 |
4.6%
|
| 13 | 13 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 14 | 14 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 15 | 15 | 4 |
6.2%
|
| 16 | 16 | 11 |
16.9%
|
| 18 | 18 | 2 |
3.1%
|
| 19 | 19 | 2 |
3.1%
|
| 20 | 20 | 6 |
9.2%
|
| 21 | 21 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 27 | 27 | 2 |
3.1%
|
| 32 | 32 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 33 | 33 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 42 | 42 | 1 |
1.5%
|