| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 36 |
55.4%
|
| 1 | 1 | 2 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | 2 | 7 |
10.8%
|
| 3 | 3 | 8 |
12.3%
|
| 4 | 4 | 5 |
7.7%
|
| 5 | 5 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 7 | 7 | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 8 | 8 | 3 |
4.6%
|
| 9 | 9 | 2 |
3.1%
|