| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 1 |
7.1%
|
| 6 | 6 | 1 |
7.1%
|
| 7 | 7 | 1 |
7.1%
|
| 8 | 8 | 3 |
21.4%
|
| 10 | 10 | 2 |
14.3%
|
| 14 | 14 | 1 |
7.1%
|
| 18 | 18 | 1 |
7.1%
|
| 34 | 34 | 1 |
7.1%
|
| 37 | 37 | 2 |
14.3%
|
| 49 | 49 | 1 |
7.1%
|