| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | At (your/name’s) own home | 1160 |
7.3%
|
| 2 | At the client’s or employer’s home | 1729 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | At a farm, agricultural land or fishing site | 939 |
5.9%
|
| 4 | At a business, office, factory, fixed premise or site | 10536 |
66.5%
|
| 5 | On the street or another public space without a fixed structure | 924 |
5.8%
|
| 6 | In/on a vehicle (without daily work base) | 246 |
1.6%
|
| 7 | Door-to-door | 165 |
1%
|
| 8 | Other | 47 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | Don't know | 93 |
0.6%
|