| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Married | 10274 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | Living together like husband and wife | 3682 |
5.8%
|
| 3 | Widow/Widower | 3333 |
5.3%
|
| 4 | Divorced or separated | 1249 |
2%
|
| 5 | Never married | 44725 |
70.7%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 1 |
0%
|