| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, all of them | 148 |
9.1%
|
| 2 | Yes, most of them | 345 |
21.2%
|
| 3 | Yes, but only some of them | 330 |
20.3%
|
| 4 | No | 803 |
49.4%
|