| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One single client/customer | 115 |
6.3%
|
| 2 | Multiple clients/customers | 1626 |
88.4%
|
| 3 | Have not had any clients yet | 98 |
5.3%
|