| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, minimum hours or work guaranteed | 1427 |
67.4%
|
| 2 | Yes, tasks or work to do | 591 |
27.9%
|
| 3 | No, 0-hour contract, contacted when needed | 99 |
4.7%
|