| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 27 |
0%
|
| 2 | 2 | 14 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 15 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 12 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6 | 6 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 2 |
0%
|
| 13 | 13 | 3 |
0%
|
| 14 | 14 | 3 |
0%
|
| 19 | 19 | 2 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 214320 |
100%
|