| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 3 |
0%
|
| 2 | 2 | 22 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 6 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 3 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 214370 |
100%
|