| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1 | 81 |
0%
|
| 2 | 2 | 134 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 3 | 113 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 4 | 74 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 45 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6 | 20 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7 | 43 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8 | 3 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9 | 11 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 2 |
0%
|
| 11 | 11 | 2 |
0%
|
| 12 | 12 | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | 13 | 9 |
0%
|
| 37 | 37 | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213860 |
99.7%
|