| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 6486 |
3%
|
| 1 | 1 | 1958 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | 2 | 2001 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | 3 | 910 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | 4 | 139 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 5 | 44 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6 | 30 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7 | 3 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8 | 6 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 3 |
0%
|
| 14 | 14 | 3 |
0%
|
| 88 | 88 | 199029 |
92.8%
|
| 99 | 99 | 3792 |
1.8%
|