| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 8892 |
4.1%
|
| 1 | 1 | 2338 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | 2 | 1792 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | 3 | 915 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | 4 | 209 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 5 | 229 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 6 | 426 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | 7 | 51 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8 | 53 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9 | 43 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 51 |
0%
|
| 11 | 11 | 134 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 12 | 238 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | 88 | 199029 |
92.8%
|
| 99 | 99 | 4 |
0%
|