| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 6080 |
2.8%
|
| 170 | 170 | 3 |
0%
|
| 1800 | 1800 | 5 |
0%
|
| 3500 | 3500 | 6 |
0%
|
| 8888 | 8888 | 208306 |
97.2%
|
| 9999 | 9999 | 4 |
0%
|