| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 688 |
0.3%
|
| 1 | 1 | 984 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | 2 | 45 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 25 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 14 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 212632 |
99.2%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 16 |
0%
|