| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1101 |
0.5%
|
| 1 | 1 | 612 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | 2 | 24 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 6 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 11 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 2 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 212632 |
99.2%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 16 |
0%
|